7 Aug No Comments fh Uncategorized
 
Game Time CT  
Saturday, August 29th
NAIA: Baker at Grand View 11:00 am  
North Dakota State at Montana 2:30 pm  
Thursday, September 3rd
Florida International at UCF 5:00 pm  
North Carolina vs. South Carolina (Charlotte) 5:00 pm  
Oklahoma State at Central Michigan 6:00 pm  
Villanova at UConn 6:30 pm  
Western Kentucky at Vanderbilt 7:00 pm  
Michigan at Utah 7:30 pm  
Fort Lewis at Montana State 8:00 pm  
TCU at Minnesota 8:00 pm  
Duke at Tulane 8:30 pm  
UTSA at Arizona 9:00 pm  
Colorado at Hawaii 11:59 pm  
 
Abilene Christian at Fresno State 9:00 pm  
Alcorn at Georgia Tech 6:30 pm  
Central Arkansas at Samford 6:00 pm  
Elon at Wake Forest 6:00 pm  
Kentucky Wesleyan at Murray State 6:00 pm  
New Hampshire at San Jose State 9:00 pm  
Ohio at Idaho 8:00 pm  
Southeastern LA at Northwestern State 6:00 pm  
Southern Utah at Utah State 8:00 pm  
Stony Brook at Toledo 6:00 pm  
UC Davis at Nevada 9:00 pm  
Valparaiso at Eastern Kentucky 6:00 pm  
VMI at Ball State 6:00 pm  
Friday, September 4th
Charlotte at Georgia State 2:30 pm  
Baylor at SMU 6:00 pm  
Fordham at Army 6:00 pm  
Michigan State at Western Michigan 6:00 pm  
Weber State at Oregon State 7:00 pm  
Kent State at Illinois 8:00 pm  
Washington at Boise State 9:15 pm  
Lehigh at CCSU 6:00 pm  
Rhode Island at Syracuse 6:00 pm  
Saturday, September 5th
Colgate at Navy 11:00 am  
Illinois State at Iowa 11:00 am  
Louisiana Monroe at Georgia 11:00 am  
Norfolk State at Rutgers 11:00 am  
Richmond at Maryland 11:00 am  
South Dakota State at Kansas 11:00 am  
Stanford at Northwestern 11:00 am  
UT Martin at Ole Miss 11:00 am  
Wofford at Clemson 11:30 am  
Portland State at Washington State 1:00 pm  
Auburn vs. Louisville (Atlanta) 2:30 pm  
BYU at Nebraska 2:30 pm  
Florida Atlantic at Tulsa 2:30 pm  
Morgan State at Air Force 2:30 pm  
Penn State at Temple 2:30 pm  
Sam Houston State at Texas Tech 2:30 pm  
UTEP at Arkansas 2:30 pm  
Virginia at UCLA 2:30 pm  
Bowling Green at Tennessee (Nashville) 3:00 pm  
Southeast Missouri at Missouri 3:00 pm  
Southern Illinois at Indiana 3:00 pm  
Grambling at California 4:00 pm  
Akron at Oklahoma 6:00 pm  
Arizona State vs. Texas A&M (Houston) 6:00 pm  
Louisiana Lafayette at Kentucky 6:00 pm  
Georgia Southern at West Virginia 6:30 pm  
McNeese State at LSU 6:30 pm  
New Mexico State at Florida 6:30 pm  
Texas at Notre Dame 6:30 pm  
UNLV at Northern Illinois 6:30 pm  
Alabama vs. Wisconsin (Dallas) 7:00 pm  
Eastern Washington at Oregon 7:00 pm  
Texas State at Florida State 7:00 pm  
Mississippi State at Southern Miss 9:00 pm  
Arkansas State at USC 10:00 pm  
 
Alabama A&M at Cincinnati 6:00 pm  
Albany at Buffalo 2:30 pm  
American International at Bryant 2:00 pm  
Bethune Cookman at Miami 5:00 pm  
Cal Poly at Montana 8:00 pm  
Coastal Carolina at Furman 6:00 pm  
Dayton at Robert Morris 11:00 am  
Davidson at The Citadel 5:00 pm  
Delaware State at Liberty 6:00 pm  
Florida A&M at South Florida 6:00 pm  
Gardner Webb at South Alabama 5:00 pm  
Holy Cross at Monmouth 12:00 pm  
Howard at Appalachian State 2:30 pm  
Jackson State at Middle Tennessee 6:00 pm  
Jacksonville State at Chattanooga 5:00 pm  
Maine at Boston College 12:00 pm  
Marist at Bucknell 5:00 pm  
Mars Hill at Western Carolina 6:00 pm  
Mercer at Austin Peay 4:00 pm  
Mississippi Valley at New Mexico 7:00 pm  
Missouri State at Memphis 6:00 pm  
North Dakota at Wyoming 3:00 pm  
Northern Arizona at Stephen F. Austin 6:00 pm  
Northern Iowa at Iowa State 7:00 pm  
Old Dominion at Eastern Michigan 2:00 pm  
Presbyterian at Miami Ohio 2:30 pm  
San Diego at San Diego State 7:00 pm  
Savannah State at Colorado State 3:00 pm  
South Dakota at Kansas State 6:00 pm  
Southern at Louisiana Tech 6:00 pm  
Tennessee Tech at Houston 7:00 pm  
Towson at East Carolina 5:00 pm  
Troy at North Carolina State 5:00 pm  
Wagner at Rice 2:30 pm  
Youngstown State at Pittsburgh 12:00 pm  
Sunday, September 6th
Purdue at Marshall 2:00 pm  
Arkansas Pine Bluff vs. South Carolina State 2:30 pm  
Alabama State at Tennessee State 6:00 pm  
Monday, September 7th
Ohio State at Virginia Tech 7:00 pm  
Thursday, September 10th
Bethel at UT Martin 6:30 pm  
Southern at MVSU 6:30 pm  
Louisiana Tech at Western Kentucky 7:00 pm  
Friday, September 11th
Miami at Florida Atlantic 7:00 pm  
Utah State at Utah 8:00 pm  
Saturday, September 12th
South Florida at Florida State 10:30 am  
Army at UConn 11:00 am  
Bowling Green at Maryland 11:00 am  
Buffalo at Penn State 11:00 am  
Houston at Louisville 11:00 am  
Indiana State at Purdue 11:00 am  
Jacksonville State at Auburn 11:00 am  
Kansas State at UTSA 11:00 am  
Miami Ohio at Wisconsin 11:00 am  
Oregon State at Michigan 11:00 am  
Wake Forest at Syracuse 11:00 am  
Western Illinois at Illinois 11:00 am  
Sacramento State at Washington 1:00 pm  
UMass at Colorado 1:00 pm  
Liberty at West Virginia 2:00 pm  
UTEP at Texas Tech 2:00 pm  
Fresno State at Ole Miss 2:30 pm  
Georgia at Vanderbilt 2:30 pm  
Hawaii at Ohio State 2:30 pm  
Minnesota at Colorado State 2:30 pm  
Notre Dame at Virginia 2:30 pm  
Stephen F. Austin at TCU 2:30 pm  
Tulane at Georgia Tech 2:30 pm  
Washington State at Rutgers 2:30 pm  
Eastern Illinois at Northwestern 3:00 pm  
Eastern Michigan at Wyoming 3:00 pm  
Middle Tennessee at Alabama 3:00 pm  
Toledo at Arkansas 3:00 pm  
Iowa at Iowa State 3:30 pm  
San Diego State at California 4:00 pm  
Oklahoma at Tennessee 5:00 pm  
Arizona at Nevada 6:00 pm  
Ball State at Texas A&M 6:00 pm  
East Carolina at Florida 6:00 pm  
Central Arkansas at Oklahoma State 6:30 pm  
Kentucky at South Carolina 6:30 pm  
Lamar at Baylor 6:30 pm  
Florida International at Indiana 7:00 pm  
Idaho at USC 7:00 pm  
Oregon at Michigan State 7:00 pm  
Rice at Texas 7:00 pm  
South Alabama at Nebraska 7:00 pm  
Temple at Cincinnati 7:00 pm  
LSU at Mississippi State 8:15 pm  
San Jose State at Air Force 9:15 pm  
Boise State at BYU 9:15 pm  
UCF at Stanford 9:30 pm  
UCLA at UNLV 9:30 pm  
Cal Poly at Arizona State 10:00 pm  
 
Appalachian State at Clemson 11:30 am  
Austin Peay at Southern Miss 2:30 pm  
Charleston Southern at Troy 6:00 pm  
Delaware State at Kent State 5:00 pm  
Duquesne at Bucknell 5:00 pm  
Eastern Kentucky at North Carolina State 5:00 pm  
Eastern Washington at Northern Iowa 4:00 pm  
Edward Waters at Kennesaw State 3:00 pm  
Elon at Gardner Webb 5:00 pm  
Florida A&M at Samford 2:00 pm  
Furman at Virginia Tech 2:30 pm  
Georgia State at New Mexico State 6:00 pm  
Howard at Boston College 12:00 pm  
Incarnate Word at McNeese State 6:00 pm  
Jackson State vs. Tennessee State (Memphis) 6:00 pm  
Mars Hill at Chattanooga 12:00 pm  
Marshall at Ohio 6:00 pm  
Memphis at Kansas 6:00 pm  
DII: Mississippi College at North Alabama 6:00 pm  
Missouri at Arkansas State 6:00 pm  
Monmouth at Central Michigan 2:00 pm  
Morehead State at VMI 12:30 pm  
Murray State at Northern Illinois 2:30 pm  
New Mexico Highlands at Northern Arizona 6:00 pm  
Nicholls at Louisiana Monroe 6:00 pm  
Norfolk State at Old Dominion 6:00 pm  
North Carolina A&T at North Carolina 5:00 pm  
North Carolina Central at Duke 5:00 pm  
North Texas at SMU 6:00 pm  
Northwestern State at Louisiana Lafayette 6:00 pm  
Pittsburgh at Akron 5:00 pm  
Prairie View at Texas State 6:00 pm  
Presbyterian at Charlotte 11:00 am  
Rhode Island at Albany 2:30 pm  
Southern Illinois at Southeast Missouri 6:00 pm  
Stetson at Mercer 5:00 pm  
Tennessee Tech at Wofford 6:00 pm  
Tulsa at New Mexico 7:00 pm  
Villanova at Fordham TBA  
Western Carolina at The Citadel 5:00 pm  
Western Michigan at Georgia Southern 5:00 pm  
Thursday, September 17th
ETSU at Charleston Southern 6:00 pm  
Clemson at Louisville 6:30 pm  
Florida A&M at South Carolina State 6:30 pm  
Friday, September 18th
Hampton vs. Howard 6:30 pm  
Florida State at Boston College 7:00 pm  
Idaho State at Boise State 8:00 pm  
New Mexico at Arizona State 9:00 pm  
Saturday, September 19th
Air Force at Michigan State 11:00 am  
Illinois at North Carolina 11:00 am  
Kent State at Minnesota 11:00 am  
Nevada at Texas A&M 11:00 am  
South Florida at Maryland 11:00 am  
Tulsa at Oklahoma 11:00 am  
UNLV at Michigan 11:00 am  
UConn at Missouri 11:00 am  
Wake Forest at Army 11:00 am  
Central Michigan at Syracuse 11:30 am  
Northwestern at Duke 11:30 am  
Georgia State at Oregon 1:00 pm  
Louisiana Tech at Kansas State 2:00 pm  
Auburn at LSU 2:30 pm  
East Carolina at Navy 2:30 pm  
Nebraska at Miami 2:30 pm  
Georgia Tech at Notre Dame 2:30 pm  
Northern Illinois at Ohio State 2:30 pm  
Troy at Wisconsin 2:30 pm  
UTSA at Oklahoma State 2:30 pm  
Virginia Tech at Purdue 2:30 pm  
Austin Peay at Vanderbilt 3:00 pm  
Montana State at Eastern Washington 3:00 pm  
Northwestern State at Mississippi State 3:00 pm  
Western Kentucky at Indiana 3:00 pm  
Utah State at Washington 4:00 pm  
South Carolina at Georgia 5:00 pm  
Colorado vs. Colorado State (Denver) 6:00 pm  
Texas Tech at Arkansas 6:00 pm  
Western Carolina at Tennessee 6:00 pm  
California at Texas 6:30 pm  
Florida at Kentucky 6:30 pm  
Iowa State at Toledo 7:00 pm  
Pittsburgh at Iowa 7:00 pm  
Rutgers at Penn State 7:00 pm  
San Jose State at Oregon State 7:00 pm  
SMU at TCU 7:00 pm  
Stanford at USC 7:00 pm  
Wyoming at Washington State 7:30 pm  
Ole Miss at Alabama 8:15 pm  
BYU at UCLA 9:30 pm  
Utah at Fresno State 9:30 pm  
Northern Arizona at Arizona 10:00 pm  
 
Albany at James Madison 2:00 pm  
Ball State at Eastern Michigan 2:00 pm  
Bowie State at CCSU 6:00 pm  
Buffalo at Florida Atlantic 11:00 am  
Charlotte at Middle Tennessee 6:00 pm  
Chattanooga at Samford 2:30 pm  
Cincinnati at Miami Ohio 2:30 pm  
The Citadel at Georgia Southern 5:00 pm  
Dartmouth at Georgetown TBA  
Delaware at Villanova 11:00 am  
Duquesne at Dayton 12:00 pm  
Furman at UCF 5:00 pm  
Illinois State at Eastern Illinois 6:00 pm  
Jackson State at Southern 6:00 pm  
Lamar at Sam Houston State 6:00 pm  
Maine at Tulane 7:00 pm  
McNeese State at Stephen F. Austin 6:00 pm  
Memphis at Bowling Green 2:00 pm  
Mercer at Tennessee Tech 6:00 pm  
Missouri State at Arkansas State 6:00 pm  
Montana at Liberty 6:00 pm  
Murray State at Western Michigan 6:00 pm  
Norfolk State at Marshall 2:30 pm  
North Carolina Central at Florida International 5:00 pm  
North Carolina State at Old Dominion 6:00 pm  
Northern Iowa at Cal Poly 9:30 pm  
Notre Dame (Ohio) at Robert Morris 2:00 pm  
New Hampshire at Stony Brook 6:00 pm  
Rice at North Texas 1:30 pm  
Savannah State at Akron 11 am  
South Alabama at San Diego State 7:00 pm  
Southeastern LA at Ohio 1:00 pm  
Southern Miss at Texas State 6:00 pm  
Temple at UMass 2:00 pm  
Tennessee State at Jacksonville State 1:00 pm  
UC Davis at Hawaii 11:00 pm  
UTEP at New Mexico State 7:00 pm  
Yale at Colgate 12:00 pm  
William & Mary at Virginia 2:30 pm  
Wofford at Idaho 4:00 pm  
Thursday, September 24th
Penn at Villanova 6:00 pm  
Cincinnati at Memphis 6:30 pm  
Friday, September 25th
Boise State at Virginia 7:00 pm  
Stanford at Oregon State 9:00 pm  
Saturday, September 26th
Kansas at Rutgers 11:00 am  
Southern Miss at Nebraska 11:00 am  
New Mexico at Wyoming 2:00 pm  
Rice at Baylor 2:00 pm  
Miami Ohio at Western Kentucky 2:30 pm  
Ohio at Minnesota 2:30 pm  
UMass at Notre Dame 2:30 pm  
SEC Game TBA 2:30 pm  
Northern Arizona at Montana 3:00 pm  
Colorado State at UTSA 6:00 pm  
Ball State at Northwestern 7:00 pm  
Hawaii at Wisconsin 7:00 pm  
Fresno State at San Jose State 9:30 pm  
Akron at Louisiana Lafayette TBA  
Appalachian State at Old Dominion 2:30 pm  
Arkansas State at Toledo TBA  
Army at Eastern Michigan TBA  
Austin Peay at Eastern Kentucky 5:00 pm  
Bowling Green at Purdue TBA  
Brown at Harvard 6:00 pm  
BYU at Michigan TBA  
California at Washington TBA  
Cal Poly at Montana State 2:30 pm  
Central Arkansas at Northwestern State 6:00 pm  
Charleston Southern at The Citadel 5:00 pm  
Central Michigan at Michigan State TBA  
Colgate at Holy Cross 11:00 am  
Delaware at North Carolina TBA  
Florida Atlantic at Charlotte 6:00 pm  
Florida International at Louisiana Tech 1:30 pm  
DII: Florida Tech at North Alabama 6:00 pm  
Gardner Webb at Wofford 6:00 pm  
Georgia Southern at Idaho 4:00 pm  
Georgia Tech at Duke TBA  
Howard vs. Morgan State (Chicago) 2:30 pm  
Idaho State at UNLV 8:00 pm  
Incarnate Word at UTEP TBA  
Indiana at Wake Forest TBA  
Jacksonville State at UT Martin 2:00 pm  
James Madison at SMU 6:00 pm  
Kennesaw State at Dayton 5:00 pm  
Louisiana Monroe at Alabama TBA  
LSU at Syracuse TBA  
Marshall at Kent State TBA  
Maryland at West Virginia TBA  
Middle Tennessee at Illinois TBA  
Mississippi State at Auburn TBA  
Missouri at Kentucky TBA  
Morgan State at Howard TBA  
Navy at UConn TBA  
Nevada at Buffalo 2:30 pm  
Nicholls at Colorado TBA  
North Carolina State at South Alabama TBA  
North Texas at Iowa TBA  
Northern Illinois at Boston College TBA  
Oklahoma State at Texas TBA  
Rhode Island at Maine 2:30 pm  
Samford at Louisville TBA  
San Diego State at Penn State TBA  
Shorter at Southeast Missouri 1:00 pm  
Southern at Georgia TBA  
Stephen F. Austin at Abilene Christian 2:30 pm  
Stony Brook at William & Mary 6:30 pm  
TCU at Texas Tech TBA  
Tennessee at Florida TBA  
Tennessee Tech at Murray State 6:00 pm  
Texas A&M at Arkansas TBA  
Texas State at Houston TBA  
UCF at South Carolina TBA  
UCLA at Arizona TBA  
USC at Arizona State TBA  
Utah at Oregon TBA  
Vanderbilt at Ole Miss TBA  
Virginia Tech at East Carolina TBA  
VMI at Furman 2:00 pm  
Western Michigan at Ohio State TBA  
Thursday, October 1st
Lamar at Southeastern LA 6:00 pm  
Alabama State at Texas Southern 6:30 pm  
Miami at Cincinnati 6:30 pm  
Friday, October 2nd
Columbia at Princeton 6:00 pm  
Georgetown at Harvard 6:00 pm  
Memphis at South Florida 6:00 pm  
Temple at Charlotte 6:00 pm  
UConn at BYU 9:15 pm  
Saturday, October 3rd
Purdue at Michigan State 11:00 am  
Air Force at Navy 2:30 pm  
Western Kentucky at Rice 2:30 pm  
Game TBA 2:30 pm  
Montana at UC Davis 3:00 pm  
Vanderbilt at Middle Tennessee 6:00 pm  
William & Mary at Delaware 6:30 pm  
New Mexico State at New Mexico 7:00 pm  
Michigan at Maryland 7:00 pm  
Fresno State at San Diego State 9:30 pm  
Colorado State at Utah State TBA  
Hawaii at Boise State TBA  
 
Alabama at Georgia TBA  
Albany at Holy Cross TBA  
Arizona at Stanford TBA  
Arizona State at UCLA TBA  
Arkansas at Tennessee TBA  
Army at Penn State TBA  
Baylor vs. Texas Tech (Arlington) TBA  
Bethune Cookman at North Carolina Central 3:00 pm  
Boston College at Duke TBA  
Bowling Green at Buffalo 2:30 pm  
Bryant at Monmouth 12:00 pm  
Bucknell at VMI 1:30 pm  
East Carolina at SMU TBA  
Eastern Illinois at Austin Peay 4:00 pm  
Eastern Kentucky at Kentucky TBA  
Eastern Michigan at LSU TBA  
Elon at New Hampshire 2:30 pm  
Florida International at UMass TBA  
Florida State at Wake Forest TBA  
DII: Florida Tech at Delta State 6:00 pm  
Georgia Southern at Louisiana Monroe 6:00 pm  
Houston at Tulsa TBA  
Idaho at Arkansas State TBA  
Iowa at Wisconsin TBA  
Kansas at Iowa State TBA  
Kansas State at Oklahoma State TBA  
Liberty at Georgia State TBA  
Louisiana Lafayette at Louisiana Tech 6:00 pm  
Louisville at North Carolina State TBA  
Miami Ohio at Kent State 2:30 pm  
Minnesota at Northwestern TBA  
Mississippi State at Texas A&M TBA  
Mississippi Valley at Jacksonville State 1:00 pm  
Montana State at Northern Arizona 6:00 pm  
Morehead State at Jacksonville 12:00 pm  
Murray State at Southeast Missouri 6:00 pm  
Nebraska at Illinois TBA  
North Carolina at Georgia Tech TBA  
North Texas at Southern Miss TBA  
Northern Illinois at Central Michigan 2:00 pm  
Northern Iowa at Illinois State 12:00 pm  
Notre Dame at Clemson TBA  
Ohio at Akron 1:00 pm  
Ohio State at Indiana TBA  
Old Dominion at Marshall 2:30 pm  
Ole Miss at Florida TBA  
Oregon at Colorado TBA  
Pittsburgh at Virginia Tech TBA  
Presbyterian at Western Carolina 2:30 pm  
Robert Morris at Wagner TBA  
San Jose State at Auburn TBA  
South Alabama at Troy TBA  
South Carolina at Missouri TBA  
South Carolina State at Furman 6:00 pm  
Stony Brook at James Madison 11:00 am  
Texas at TCU TBA  
Toledo at Ball State 2:00 pm  
UCF at Tulane TBA  
UNLV at Nevada 6:00 pm  
UTSA at UTEP TBA  
UT Martin at Tennessee Tech 6:00 pm  
Washington State at California TBA  
West Virginia at Oklahoma TBA  
Wofford at Mercer TBA  
Wyoming at Appalachian State TBA  
Thursday, October 8th
Tennessee Tech at Eastern Kentucky 6:00 pm  
South Carolina State at Bethune Cookman 6:30 pm  
SMU at Houston 7:00 pm  
Washington at USC 8:00 pm  
Friday, October 9th
Southern Miss at Marshall 6:00 pm  
North Carolina State at Virginia Tech 7:00 pm  
Saturday, October 10th
Duke at Army 11:00 am  
Indiana at Penn State 11:00 am  
Illinois at Iowa 11:00 am  
Maryland at Ohio State 11:00 am  
Navy at Notre Dame 2:30 pm  
Northwestern at Michigan 2:30 pm  
Game TBA 2:30 pm  
Boise State at Colorado State 6:00 pm  
Sacramento State at Montana State 6:00 pm  
Michigan State at Rutgers 7:00 pm  
Utah State at Fresno State 9:30 pm  
Middle Tennessee at Western Kentucky TBA  
Wyoming at Air Force TBA  
 
Akron at Eastern Michigan 2:00 pm  
Appalachian State at Georgia State TBA  
Arkansas at Alabama TBA  
Austin Peay at Murray State 3:00 pm  
Ball State at Northern Illinois TBA  
Baylor at Kansas TBA  
Bryant at CCSU 12:00 pm  
California at Utah TBA  
Cal Poly at Eastern Washington 3:00 pm  
Central Arkansas at Houston Baptist 2:30 pm  
Central Michigan at Western Michigan TBA  
Colorado at Arizona State TBA  
East Carolina at BYU TBA  
Florida at Missouri TBA  
Furman at Chattanooga 12:00 pm  
Georgia at Tennessee TBA  
Georgia Tech at Clemson TBA  
Harvard at Cornell 11:00 am  
Iowa State at Texas Tech TBA  
Kent State at Toledo 2:00 pm  
Lehigh at Bucknell 12:00 pm  
Liberty at Gardner Webb 6:00 pm  
Louisiana Monroe at Tulsa TBA  
Louisiana Tech at UTSA 6:00 pm  
LSU at South Carolina TBA  
James Madison at Towson 2:00 pm  
Mercer at Western Carolina 2:30 pm  
Miami at Florida State TBA  
Miami Ohio at Ohio 1:00 pm  
Minnesota at Purdue TBA  
New Mexico at Nevada 6:00 pm  
New Mexico State at Ole Miss TBA  
Oklahoma State at West Virginia TBA  
Oklahoma vs. Texas TBA  
Oregon State at Arizona TBA  
Portland State at North Texas TBA  
Presbyterian at Coastal Carolina 1:00 pm  
Princeton at Brown 11:00 am  
Rice at Florida Atlantic 1:30 pm  
Sacred Heart at Robert Morris 11:00 am  
Samford at VMI 12:30 pm  
San Diego at Dayton 12:00 pm  
San Diego State at Hawaii 11:00 pm  
San Jose State at UNLV 8:00 pm  
South Dakota at Western Illinois 3:00 pm  
Southeast Missouri at Eastern Illinois 1:00 pm  
Stetson at Jacksonville 5:00 pm  
Syracuse at South Florida TBA  
TCU at Kansas State TBA  
Tennessee State at UT Martin 2:30 pm  
Texas State at Louisiana Lafayette TBA  
Troy at Mississippi State TBA  
Tulane at Temple TBA  
UConn at UCF TBA  
UMass at Bowling Green TBA  
UTEP at Florida International 11:00 am  
DII: Valdosta State at West Georgia 1:00 pm  
Virginia at Pittsburgh TBA  
Wake Forest at Boston College TBA  
Washington State at Oregon TBA  
Weber State at Montana TBA  
William & Mary at Villanova 11:00 am  
Wisconsin at Nebraska TBA  
Wofford at The Citadel 1:00 pm  
Yale at Dartmouth 12:30 pm  
Tuesday, October 13th
Arkansas State at South Alabama 7:00 pm  
Thursday, October 15th
Auburn at Kentucky 6:00 pm  
Alabama State at Arkansas Pine Bluff 6:30 pm  
Western Kentucky at North Texas 6:30 pm  
UCLA at Stanford 9:30 pm  
Friday, October 16th
Cincinnati at BYU 7:00 pm  
Boise State at Utah State 8:00 pm  
Houston at Tulane 8:00 pm  
UNLV at Fresno State 9:30 pm  
Saturday, October 17th
Bucknell at Army 11:00 am  
Iowa at Northwestern 11:00 am  
Purdue at Wisconsin 11:00 am  
Air Force at Colorado State 2:30 pm  
Montana State at Portland State 2:30 pm  
Rutgers at Indiana 2:30 pm  
Game TBA 2:30 pm  
Hawaii at New Mexico 6:00 pm  
USC at Notre Dame 6:30 pm  
Penn State at Ohio State 7:00 pm  
Florida International at Middle Tennessee TBA  
Nevada at Wyoming TBA  
San Diego State at San Jose State TBA  
Akron at Bowling Green 2:00 pm  
Alabama at Texas A&M TBA  
Appalachian State at Louisiana Monroe 6:00 pm  
Arizona at Colorado TBA  
Arizona State at Utah TBA  
Boston College at Clemson TBA  
Buffalo at Central Michigan TBA  
Charlotte at Old Dominion 2:30 pm  
Chattanooga at VMI 12:30 pm  
The Citadel at Samford TBA  
Dartmouth at CCSU 11:00 am  
Duquesne at Bryant 11:00 am  
Eastern Illinois at Tennessee State 6:00 pm  
Eastern Kentucky at Southeast Missouri 1:00 pm  
Eastern Michigan at Toledo TBA  
Edward Waters at Jacksonville 12:00 pm  
ETSU at Mercer TBA  
Florida at LSU TBA  
Gardner Webb at Kennesaw State 12:00 pm  
Georgia State at Ball State TBA  
Harvard at Lafayette TBA  
Idaho at Troy TBA  
Jacksonville State at Tennessee Tech 6:00 pm  
Kent State at UMass 2:30 pm  
Liberty at Monmouth 12:00 pm  
Louisiana Tech at Mississippi State TBA  
Louisville at Florida State TBA  
Marshall at Florida Atlantic 11:00 am  
Michigan State at Michigan TBA  
Missouri at Georgia TBA  
Nebraska at Minnesota TBA  
New Hampshire at William & Mary 11:00 am  
New Mexico State at Georgia Southern 5:00 pm  
Northern Illinois at Miami Ohio 1:30 pm  
Oklahoma at Kansas State TBA  
Ole Miss at Memphis TBA  
Oregon at Washington TBA  
Oregon State at Washington State TBA  
Pittsburgh at Georgia Tech TBA  
DII: Shorter at West Alabama 2:00 pm  
South Dakota State at Youngstown State 3:00 pm  
South Florida at UConn TBA  
Syracuse at Virginia TBA  
TCU at Iowa State TBA  
Tennessee Tech at Mercer 6:00 pm  
Texas Tech at Kansas TBA  
Tulsa at East Carolina TBA  
UCF at Temple TBA  
UT Martin at Austin Peay 4:00 pm  
UTSA at Southern Miss 6:00 pm  
Vanderbilt at South Carolina TBA  
Villanova at Albany 2:30 pm  
Virginia Tech at Miami TBA  
Wagner at Saint Francis 2:30 pm  
Wake Forest at North Carolina TBA  
West Virginia at Baylor TBA  
Western Carolina at Wofford 12:30 pm  
Western Michigan at Ohio TBA  
Yale at Maine 2:30 pm  
Tuesday, October 20th
Louisiana Lafayette at Arkansas State 7:00 pm  
Thursday, October 22nd
Temple at East Carolina 6:00 pm  
Georgia Southern at Appalachian State 6:30 pm  
DII: Valdosta State at Shorter 6:30 pm  
California at UCLA 8:00 pm  
Friday, October 23rd
Yale at Penn 6:00 pm  
Memphis at Tulsa 7:00 pm  
Utah State at San Diego State 9:30 pm  
Saturday, October 24th
Army at Rice 11:00 am  
Wagner at BYU 2:00 pm  
North Dakota at Montana 2:30 pm  
Wisconsin at Illinois 2:30 pm  
Game TBA 2:30 pm  
New Mexico at San Jose State 5:00 pm  
Ohio State at Rutgers 7:00 pm  
Fresno State at Air Force TBA  
Wyoming at Boise State TBA  
 
Auburn at Arkansas TBA  
Boston College at Louisville TBA  
Bowling Green at Kent State TBA  
Butler at Dayton 5:00 pm  
CCSU at Sacred Heart 11:00 am  
Central Michigan at Ball State TBA  
Chattanooga at Wofford 12:30 pm  
The Citadel at Furman 12:30 pm  
Clemson at Miami TBA  
Coastal Carolina at Monmouth 12:00 pm  
Colorado at Oregon State TBA  
Duke at Virginia Tech TBA  
Duquesne at Robert Morris 5:00 pm  
Eastern Michigan at Northern Illinois 2:30 pm  
ETSU at Montana State 3:30 pm  
Florida Atlantic at UTEP 6:00 pm  
Florida State at Georgia Tech TBA  
Georgetown at Bucknell 12:00 pm  
Hawaii at Nevada 3:00 pm  
Houston at UCF TBA  
Indiana at Michigan State TBA  
Iowa State at Baylor TBA  
Jacksonville State at Austin Peay 4:00 pm  
Kansas at Oklahoma State TBA  
Kansas State at Texas TBA  
Kentucky at Mississippi State TBA  
Louisiana Monroe at Idaho 4:00 pm  
Miami Ohio at Western Michigan 1:00 pm  
Middle Tennessee at Louisiana Tech 2:30 pm  
Missouri at Vanderbilt TBA  
Murray State at UT Martin 2:00 pm  
DII: North Alabama at West Georgia 1:00 pm  
North Carolina State at Wake Forest TBA  
North Dakota State at Indiana State 12:00 pm  
North Texas at Marshall 2:00 pm  
Northwestern at Nebraska TBA  
Ohio at Buffalo TBA  
Old Dominion at Florida International TBA  
Penn State at Maryland TBA  
Pittsburgh at Syracuse TBA  
Princeton at Harvard 11:00 am  
Richmond at James Madison 2:30 pm  
Saint Francis at Bryant 12:00 pm  
Samford at Western Carolina 2:30 pm  
SMU at South Florida TBA  
South Alabama at Texas State TBA  
Southern Miss at Charlotte 11:00 am  
Stony Brook at Maine 6:30 pm  
Tennessee at Alabama TBA  
Tennessee State at Eastern Kentucky 2:00 pm  
Tennessee Tech at Eastern Illinois 1:00 pm  
Texas A&M at Ole Miss TBA  
Texas Tech at Oklahoma TBA  
Toledo at UMass TBA  
Troy at New Mexico State TBA  
Tulane at Navy 12:00 pm  
UConn at Cincinnati TBA  
Utah at USC TBA  
Villanova at Towson 6:00 pm  
Virginia at North Carolina TBA  
VMI at Mercer TBA  
Washington at Stanford TBA  
Washington State at Arizona TBA  
Weber State at Northern Arizona 6:00 pm  
Western Kentucky at LSU TBA  
Thursday, October 29th
North Carolina at Pittsburgh 6:00 pm  
Buffalo at Miami Ohio 6:30 pm  
Texas State at Georgia Southern 6:30 pm  
West Virginia at TCU 6:30 pm  
Western Michigan at Eastern Michigan 6:30 pm  
Oregon at Arizona State 9:30 pm  
Friday, October 30th
East Carolina at UConn 6:00 pm  
Dartmouth at Harvard 6:30 pm  
Louisiana Tech at Rice 7:00 pm  
Louisville at Wake Forest 6:00 pm  
Wyoming at Utah State 9:15 pm  
Saturday, October 31st
South Florida at Navy 11:00 am  
Weber State at Eastern Washington 2 or 2:30  
Florida vs. Georgia 2:30 pm  
San Diego State at Colorado State 2:30 pm  
James Madison at William & Mary 3:00 pm  
Maine at Villanova 6:30 pm  
Michigan at Minnesota 7:00 pm  
Air Force at Hawaii 9:30 pm  
Boise State at UNLV TBA  
Marshall at Charlotte TBA  
UTEP at Southern Miss TBA  
Western Kentucky at Old Dominion TBA  
Alabama A&M at Alabama State 2:30 pm  
Arizona at Washington TBA  
Austin Peay at Tennessee State 2:00 pm  
Bucknell at Lafayette 2:30 pm  
Central Michigan at Akron TBA  
Clemson at North Carolina State TBA  
Coastal Carolina at Charleston Southern 6:00 pm  
Colorado at UCLA TBA  
Columbia at Yale 11:30 am  
Cornell at Princeton 2:30 pm  
Eastern Illinois at Murray State 1:00 pm  
Eastern Kentucky at Jacksonville State 1:00 pm  
Elon at Stony Brook 11:00 am  
Florida International at Florida Atlantic 2:30 pm  
Fordham at Colgate 12:00 pm  
Furman at Samford TBA  
Georgia State at Arkansas State TBA  
Georgia Tech at Virginia TBA  
Idaho at New Mexico State TBA  
Illinois at Penn State TBA  
Jacksonville at Dayton 12:00 pm  
Louisiana Monroe at Louisiana Lafayette TBA  
Maryland at Iowa TBA  
Mercer at The Citadel 1:00 pm  
Miami at Duke TBA  
Monmouth at Kennesaw State 12:00 pm  
Montana at Portland State TBA  
Montana State at North Dakota 1:00 pm  
Nebraska at Purdue TBA  
Northern Colorado at Northern Arizona 4:00 pm  
Notre Dame at Temple TBA  
Oklahoma at Kansas TBA  
Oklahoma State at Texas Tech TBA  
Ole Miss at Auburn TBA  
Oregon State at Utah TBA  
Robert Morris at CCSU 11:00 am  
Rutgers at Wisconsin TBA  
South Carolina at Texas A&M TBA  
South Dakota State at Missouri State 2:00 pm  
Stanford at Washington State TBA  
Syracuse at Florida State TBA  
Tennessee at Kentucky TBA  
Tennessee Tech at Southeast Missouri 1:00 pm  
Texas at Iowa State TBA  
Troy at Appalachian State TBA  
Tulane at Memphis TBA  
Tulsa at SMU TBA  
UCF at Cincinnati TBA  
UMass at Ball State TBA  
USC at California TBA  
UT Martin at Arkansas TBA  
UTSA at North Texas 6:00 pm  
Vanderbilt at Houston TBA  
Virginia Tech at Boston College TBA  
DII: West Alabama at Valdosta State 1:00 pm  
Western Carolina at Chattanooga 1:00 pm  
Wofford at VMI 12:30 pm  
OVC Game
TBA
TBA  
Tuesday, November 3rd
Northern Illinois at Toledo 7:00 pm  
Wednesday, November 4th
Ohio at Bowling Green 7:00 pm  
Thursday, November 5th
Arkansas State at Appalachian State 6:30 pm  
Baylor at Kansas State 6:30 pm  
Ball State at Western Michigan 6:30 pm  
Buffalo at Kent State 6:30 pm  
Mississippi State at Missouri 8:00 pm  
Nevada at Fresno State 9:30 pm  
Friday, November 6th
Cornell at Dartmouth 7:00 pm  
Rice at UTEP 7:00 pm  
Temple at SMU 7:00 pm  
BYU at San Jose State 10:30 pm  
Saturday, November 7th
Illinois at Purdue 11:00 am  
Southern Utah at Montana State 2:00 pm  
North Texas at Louisiana Tech 2:30 pm  
Utah State at New Mexico 2:30 pm  
Wisconsin at Maryland 2:30 pm  
Game TBA 2:30 pm  
Richmond at New Hampshire 3:00 pm  
Game TBA 7:00 pm  
Army at Air Force TBA  
Colorado State at Wyoming TBA  
Florida Atlantic at Western Kentucky TBA  
Marshall at Middle Tennessee TBA  
Michigan State at Nebraska 7 or 8 pm  
Minnesota at Ohio State 7 or 8 pm  
Akron at UMass TBA  
Arizona at USC TBA  
Arizona State at Washington State TBA  
Arkansas at Ole Miss TBA  
Auburn at Texas A&M TBA  
Brown at Yale 11:30 am  
Bryant at Wagner 11:00 am  
Bucknell at Fordham 12:00 pm  
California at Oregon TBA  
Charlotte at Florida International 11:00 am  
Chattanooga at Mercer TBA  
Cincinnati at Houston TBA  
Clark Atlanta at Samford TBA  
Davidson at Jacksonville 12:00 pm  
Duke at North Carolina TBA  
Eastern Michigan at Miami Ohio TBA  
ETSU at Robert Morris 11:00 am  
Florida State at Clemson TBA  
Furman at Western Carolina 2:30 pm  
Gardner Webb at Coastal Carolina 2:30 pm  
Hawaii at UNLV 5:00 pm  
Holy Cross at Lehigh TBA  
Iowa at Indiana TBA  
Iowa State at Oklahoma TBA  
Jacksonville State at Eastern Illinois 1:00 pm  
Kansas at Texas TBA  
Kentucky at Georgia TBA  
Louisiana Lafayette at Georgia State TBA  
Louisiana Monroe at Troy TBA  
LSU at Alabama TBA  
Mercer at Furman 12:30 pm  
Missouri State at Youngstown State 1:00 pm  
Montana at Idaho State 2:30 pm  
Murray State at Tennessee State 2:30 pm  
Navy at Memphis TBA  
New Mexico State at Texas State TBA  
North Carolina State at Boston College TBA  
Northern Arizona at Eastern Washington 5:00 pm  
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh TBA  
Old Dominion at UTSA 6:00 pm  
Penn State at Northwestern TBA  
Presbyterian at Liberty 2:30 pm  
Princeton at Penn 11:00 am  
Rutgers at Michigan TBA  
Saint Francis at CCSU 11:00 am  
South Alabama at Idaho TBA  
South Carolina at Tennessee TBA  
South Florida at East Carolina TBA  
Southeast Missouri at Austin Peay 4:00 pm  
Stanford at Colorado TBA  
Syracuse at Louisville TBA  
TCU at Oklahoma State TBA  
Texas Tech at West Virginia TBA  
Towson at Maine 6:00 pm  
UCF at Tulsa TBA  
UCLA at Oregon State TBA  
UConn at Tulane TBA  
Utah at Washington TBA  
UT Martin at Eastern Kentucky 12:00 pm  
Vanderbilt at Florida TBA  
Virginia at Miami TBA  
VMI at The Citadel 1:00 pm  
DII: West Georgia at Florida Tech 12:00 pm  
William & Mary at Elon 11:00 am  
OVC Game
TBA
TBA  
Tuesday, November 10th
Kent State at Ohio 7:00 pm  
Toledo at Central Michigan 7:00 pm  
Wednesday, November 11th
Bowling Green at Western Michigan 7:00 pm  
Northern Illinois at Buffalo 7:00 pm  
Thursday, November 12th
Louisiana Lafayette at South Alabama 6:30 pm  
Virginia Tech at Georgia Tech 6:30 pm  
Friday, November 13th
USC at Colorado 8:00 pm  
Saturday, November 14th
Tulane at Army 11:00 am  
Game TBA 11:00 am  
Eastern Washington at Montana 2 or 2:30  
SMU at Navy 2:30 pm  
Wake Forest at Notre Dame 2:30 pm  
Game TBA 2:30 pm  
UNLV at Colorado State 6:00 pm  
Minnesota at Iowa 7:00 pm  
Wyoming at San Diego State 9:30 pm  
Florida International at Marshall TBA  
New Mexico at Boise State TBA  
Utah State at Air Force TBA  
UTEP at Old Dominion TBA  
UTSA at Charlotte TBA  
 
Akron at Miami Ohio TBA  
Alabama at Mississippi State TBA  
Appalachian State at Idaho TBA  
Arkansas at LSU TBA  
Arkansas State at Louisiana Monroe 2:00 pm  
Austin Peay at Tennessee Tech 1:30 pm  
BYU at Missouri TBA  
The Citadel at Chattanooga 1:00 pm  
Clemson at Syracuse TBA  
Delaware State at North Carolina A&T 12:00 pm  
DII: Delta State at Mississippi College 7:00 pm  
Eastern Illinois at UT Martin 2:00 pm  
Eastern Kentucky at Murray State 1:00 pm  
Elon at Maine 11:30 am  
Florida at South Carolina TBA  
Fresno State at Hawaii 11:00 pm  
Georgia at Auburn TBA  
Georgia Southern at Troy TBA  
Georgia State at Texas State TBA  
Holy Cross at Bucknell 12:00 pm  
Illinois State at Southern Illinois 2:00 pm  
James Madison at Delaware 2:30 pm  
Kansas at TCU TBA  
Kansas State at Texas Tech TBA  
Kentucky at Vanderbilt TBA  
Lehigh at Colgate 12:00 pm  
Marist at Dayton 12:00 pm  
Maryland at Michigan State TBA  
Memphis at Houston TBA  
Miami at North Carolina TBA  
Michigan at Indiana TBA  
Middle Tennessee at Florida Atlantic 11:00 am  
Montana State at Idaho State 3:30 pm  
Nebraska at Rutgers TBA  
New Hampshire at Albany 6:00 pm  
North Carolina State at Florida State TBA  
North Texas at Tennessee TBA  
Ohio State at Illinois TBA  
Oklahoma at Baylor TBA  
Oklahoma State at Iowa State TBA  
Oregon at Stanford TBA  
Oregon State at California TBA  
Penn at Harvard 11:00 am  
Pittsburgh at Duke TBA  
Presbyterian at Monmouth 11:00 am  
Purdue at Northwestern TBA  
Sacramento state at Northern Arizona 3:00 pm  
Sacred Heart at Bryant 11:00 am  
Samford at Wofford 12:30 pm  
San Jose State at Nevada 3:00 pm  
South Florida at Temple 3:00 pm  
Southeast Missouri at Jacksonville State 1:00 pm  
Southern Miss at Rice 2:30 pm  
Texas at West Virginia TBA  
Tulsa at Cincinnati TBA  
UMass at Eastern Michigan TBA  
Utah at Arizona TBA  
Virginia at Louisville TBA  
Washington at Arizona State TBA  
Washington State at UCLA TBA  
Western Carolina at Texas A&M TBA  
Big South Game TBA TBA  
NEC Game TBA TBA  
OVC Game
TBA
TBA  
Tuesday, November 17th
Ball State at Ohio TBA  
Toledo at Bowling Green TBA  
Wednesday, November 18th
Central Michigan at Kent State 7:00 pm  
Western Michigan at Northern Illinois 7:00 pm  
Thursday, November 19th
Nicholls at Southeastern LA 6:00 pm  
East Carolina at UCF 6:30 pm  
Louisiana Monroe at Texas State 6:30 pm  
Friday, November 20th
Brown at Columbia 6:30 pm  
Cincinnati at South Florida 7:00 pm  
Air Force at Boise State 8:30 pm  
Saturday, November 21st
Rutgers at Army 11:00 am  
Montana at Montana State 1:00 pm  
Bethune Cookman vs. Florida A&M 1:30 pm  
Harvard at Yale 1:30 pm  
Game TBA 2:30 pm  
Colorado State at New Mexico 4:30 pm  
Boston College vs. Notre Dame (Fenway Park) 6:30 pm  
San Diego State at UNLV 9:30 pm  
Louisiana Tech at UTEP TBA  
Nevada at Utah State TBA  
Western Kentucky at Florida International TBA  
Games online only or not yet scheduled for nationally available networks.
Arizona at Arizona State TBA  
Baylor at Oklahoma State TBA  
Bucknell at Colgate 12:00 pm  
Buffalo at Akron TBA  
California at Stanford TBA  
Charleston Southern at Alabama TBA  
Charlotte at Kentucky TBA  
Chattanooga at Florida State TBA  
The Citadel at South Carolina TBA  
Colorado at Washington State TBA  
Duke at Virginia TBA  
Eastern Kentucky at Eastern Illinois 1:00 pm  
Florida Atlantic at Florida TBA  
Fresno State at BYU TBA  
Furman at Wofford 2:30 pm  
Georgia Southern at Georgia TBA  
Georgia Tech at Miami TBA  
Houston at UConn TBA  
Idaho at Auburn TBA  
Illinois at Minnesota TBA  
Indiana at Maryland TBA  
Iowa State at Kansas State TBA  
Louisville at Pittsburgh TBA  
LSU at Ole Miss TBA  
Memphis at Temple TBA  
Miami Ohio at UMass TBA  
Michigan at Penn State TBA  
Michigan State at Ohio State TBA  
Mississippi State at Arkansas TBA  
Murray State at Jacksonville State 1:00 pm  
Navy at Tulsa TBA  
New Mexico State at Louisiana Lafayette TBA  
North Carolina at Virginia Tech TBA  
North Texas at Middle Tennessee 11:00 am  
Northwestern at Wisconsin TBA  
Old Dominion at Southern Miss 2:30 pm  
Portland State at Eastern Washington 4:00 pm  
Princeton at Dartmouth 11:00 am  
Purdue at Iowa TBA  
Rice at UTSA 6:00 pm  
Saint Francis at Duquesne 11:00 am  
Samford at Mercer TBA  
San Jose State at Hawaii 11:00 pm  
South Alabama at Georgia State TBA  
Southern Illinois at Northern Iowa TBA  
Syracuse at North Carolina State TBA  
TCU at Oklahoma TBA  
Tennessee at Missouri TBA  
Tennessee State at Tennessee Tech 2:30 pm  
Texas A&M at Vanderbilt TBA  
Tulane at SMU TBA  
USC at Oregon TBA  
UCLA at Utah TBA  
UT Martin at Southeast Missouri 1:00 pm  
Valparaiso at Jacksonville 12:00 pm  
Wake Forest at Clemson TBA  
Washington at Oregon State TBA  
West Virginia at Kansas TBA  
Western Carolina at VMI 12:30 pm  
TBA: Villanova at JMU or W&M at Richmond 11:00 am  
Big South Game TBA TBA  
OVC Game
TBA
TBA  
Tuesday, November 24th
Bowling Green at Ball State 6:30 pm  
Ohio at Northern Illinois 6:30 pm  
Thursday, November 26th
Texas Tech at Texas 6:30 pm  
Friday, November 27th
Missouri at Arkansas 1:30 pm  
Boise State at San Jose State 2:30 pm  
Oregon State at Oregon 2:30 or 3  
Washington State at Washington 2:30 or 3  
Baylor at TCU 6:30 pm  
Eastern Michigan at Central Michigan TBA  
Iowa at Nebraska TBA  
Kent State at Akron TBA  
Miami at Pittsburgh TBD  
Navy at Houston TBA  
South Florida at UCF TBA  
Troy at Georgia State TBA  
Tulsa at Tulane TBA  
UMass at Buffalo TBA  
Western Michigan at Toledo TBA  
Saturday, November 28th
Marshall at Western Kentucky 11:00 am  
UNLV at Wyoming 1:00 pm  
BYU at Utah State 2:30 pm  
Game TBA 2:30 pm  
Bayou Classic: Grambling vs. Southern 4:00 pm  
Colorado State at Fresno State 8:00 pm  
Air Force at New Mexico TBA  
Nevada at San Diego State TBA  
Southern Miss at Louisiana Tech TBA  
UTEP at North Texas TBA  
 
Alabama at Auburn TBA  
Arizona State at California TBA  
Arkansas State at New Mexico State TBA  
Boston College at Syracuse TBA  
Charlotte at Rice 2:30 pm  
Cincinnati at East Carolina TBA  
Clemson at South Carolina TBA  
Colorado at Utah TBA  
Duke at Wake Forest TBA  
Florida Atlantic at Old Dominion 11:00 am  
Florida State at Florida TBA  
Georgia at Georgia Tech TBA  
Georgia Southern at South Alabama 1:00 pm  
Indiana at Purdue TBA  
Iowa State at West Virginia TBA  
Kansas State at Kansas TBA  
Louisiana Lafayette at Appalachian State TBA  
Louisiana Monroe at Hawaii 11:00 pm  
Louisville at Kentucky TBA  
Maryland at Rutgers TBA  
Middle Tennessee at UTSA 1:30 pm  
North Carolina at North Carolina State TBA  
Northwestern vs. Illinois (Chicago) TBA  
Notre Dame at Stanford TBA  
Ohio State at Michigan TBA  
Oklahoma at Oklahoma State TBA  
Ole Miss at Mississippi State TBA  
Penn State at Michigan State TBA  
SMU at Memphis TBA  
Texas A&M at LSU TBA  
Texas State at Idaho 4:00 pm  
UCLA at USC TBA  
UConn at Temple TBA  
Vanderbilt at Tennessee TBA  
Virginia Tech at Virginia TBA  
Wisconsin at Minnesota TBA  
Friday, December 4th
MAC Championship Game 7:00 pm  
Saturday, December 5th
AAC Championship Game 11:00 am  
SEC Championship Game 3:00 pm  
MWC Championship Game 6:30 pm  
ACC Championship Game 6:45 or 7  
Pac-12 Championship Game 6:45 or 7  
Big Ten Championship Game TBA  
C-USA Championship Game TBA  
Georgia State at Georgia Southern 1:00 pm  
New Mexico State at Louisiana Monroe 2:00 pm  
South Alabama at Appalachian State TBA  
Texas at Baylor TBA  
Texas State at Arkansas State TBA  
Troy at Louisiana Lafayette TBA  
West Virginia at Kansas State TBA  
SWAC Championship Game TBA  
Saturday, December 12th
Army vs. Navy 2:00 pm  
Bowls (in progress)
Saturday, December 19th
Celebration Bowl: MEAC vs. SWAC 11:00 am  
Cure Bowl 11:00 am  
New Mexico Bowl 1:00 pm  
Las Vegas Bowl 2:30 pm  
Camellia Bowl 4:30 pm  
New Orleans Bowl 8:00 pm  
Monday, December 21st
Miami Beach Bowl 1:30 pm  
Tuesday, December 22nd
Idaho Potato Bowl 2:30 pm  
Boca Bowl 6:00 pm  
Wednesday, December 23rd
Poinsettia Bowl 3:30 pm  
Go Daddy Bowl 7:00 pm  
Thursday, December 24th
Bahamas Bowl 11:00 am  
Hawaii Bowl 7:00 pm  
Saturday, December 26th
St. Petersburg Bowl 10:00 am  
Sun Bowl 1:00 pm  
Heart of Dallas Bowl 1:20 pm  
Pinstripe Bowl 2:30 pm  
Independence Bowl 4:45 pm  
San Francisco Bowl 8:15 pm  
Monday, December 28th
Military Bowl 1:30 pm  
Quick Lane Bowl 4:00 pm  
Tuesday, December 29th
Armed Forces Bowl 1:00 pm  
Russell Athletic Bowl 4:30 pm  
Texas Bowl 8:00 pm  
Arizona Bowl TBA  
Wednesday, December 30th
Birmingham Bowl 11:00 am  
Belk Bowl 2:30 pm  
Music City Bowl 6:00 pm  
Holiday Bowl 9:30 pm  
Thursday, December 31st
Peach Bowl 11:00 am  
Cotton Bowl (DI-A Semifinal) 3 or 7 pm  
Orange Bowl (DI-A Semifinal) 3 or 7 pm  
Friday, January 1st
Outback Bowl 11:00 am  
Citrus Bowl 12:00 pm  
Fiesta Bowl 12:00 pm  
Rose Bowl 4:00 pm  
Sugar Bowl 7:30 pm  
Saturday, January 2nd
Gator Bowl 11:00 am  
Liberty Bowl 2:20 pm  
Alamo Bowl 5:45 pm  
Cactus Bowl 9:15 pm  
Saturday, January 9th
DI-AA Championship Game TBA  
Monday, January 11th
DI-A Championship Game 7:30 pm  
All Star Games (TBA)